Drama Juniors Malayalam Contestants List – Reality Show on Zee Keralam Channel

Contestants Name and Profile of Malayalam Reality Show Drama Juniors on Zee Keralam

Drama Juniors Zee Keralam
ഡ്രാമ ജൂനിയേര്‍സ്‌ മലയാളം

Drama Juniors Malayalam on Zee Keralam Channel Launched on 04th February and Airing Saturday and Sunday at 09:00 PM . Here is the List of Contestants Participating in the Show, Jeeva Joseph is Hosting the Show on Zee Keralam. Thejus Menon , Vedika Rohith, Aryadathan, Sreedev Pradeep, Daivana Ajith, Vedika Sreekumar, Nakshathra Jagadeesh, Lucky – Rishi P Prashanth, Niranjan EV, Theertha Shivaraman, Anamika KM, Madhav Shankar, Raniya Rafeeque, Balamani RS, Vedalakshmi, Anirudh Krishna, Vaiga Lakshmi P, Avani Ragesh Are the Participants.

Drama Juniors Malayalam Winners Are

Title Winner – Theertha Shivaraman
1st Runnerup – RS Balamani
2nd Runnerup – Sreedev Pradeep

Concept – Vibrant and talented little stars from the land of Mollywood Mega Stars display their exemplary acting skills to win and acquire the coveted crown.

Anchor – Jeeva Joseph
Judges – Miya George, Vidhu Prathap

Contestants

Drama Juniors Zee Keralam Participant Age Place

Thejus Menon - തേജസ്‌ മേനോന്‍
Thejus Menon – തേജസ്‌ മേനോന്‍
12 Perumbavoor – Ernakulam

Vedika Rohith - വേദിക രോഹിത്
Vedika Rohith – വേദിക രോഹിത്
07 Kazhakkoottam – Thiruvananthapuram

Aryadathan - ആര്യദത്തന്‍
Aryadathan – ആര്യദത്തന്‍
11 Sreevaraham – Thiruvananthapuram

Sreedev Pradeep - ശ്രീ ദേവ് പ്രദീപ്‌
Sreedev Pradeep – ശ്രീ ദേവ് പ്രദീപ്‌
11 Mancheri – Malappuram

Daivana Ajith - ദൈവാന അജിത്‌
Daivana Ajith – ദൈവാന അജിത്‌
12 Thodupuzha – Idukki

Vedika Sreekumar - വേദിക ശ്രീകുമാര്‍
Vedika Sreekumar – വേദിക ശ്രീകുമാര്‍
04 Yakkara – Palakkadu

Nakshathra Jagadeesh - നക്ഷത്ര ജഗദീഷ്
Nakshathra Jagadeesh – നക്ഷത്ര ജഗദീഷ്
11 Elappulli – Palakkadu

Lucky - Rishi P Prashanth - ലക്കി (ഋഷി പി പ്രശാന്ത്‌ )
Lucky – Rishi P Prashanth – ലക്കി (ഋഷി പി പ്രശാന്ത്‌ )
05 Chingavanam – Kottayam

Niranjan EV - നിരഞ്ജന്‍ ഇവി
Niranjan EV – നിരഞ്ജന്‍ ഇവി
08 Neeleswaram – Kasargodu

Theertha Shivaraman - തീര്‍ഥ ശിവരാമന്‍
Theertha Shivaraman – തീര്‍ഥ ശിവരാമന്‍
11 Konikkazhi – Palakkadu

Anamika KM - അനാമിക കെഎം
Anamika KM – അനാമിക കെഎം
10 Bavikkara – Kasargodu

Madhav Shankar- മാധവ് ശങ്കര്‍
Madhav Shankar- മാധവ് ശങ്കര്‍
13 Pirayiri – Palakkadu

Raniya Rafeeque - റാനിയ റഫീഖ്
Raniya Rafeeque – റാനിയ റഫീഖ്
04 Thalipparambu – Kannur

Balamani RS - ബാലാമണി ആര്‍ എസ്
Balamani RS – ബാലാമണി ആര്‍ എസ്
12 Harippadu – Alappuzha

Vedalakshmi - വേദ ലക്ഷ്മി
Vedalakshmi – വേദ ലക്ഷ്മി
08 Annasseri – Kozhikkodu

Anirudh Krishna - അനിരുദ്ധ് കൃഷ്ണ
Anirudh Krishna – അനിരുദ്ധ് കൃഷ്ണ
09 Malayankeezhu – Thiruvananthapuram

Vaiga Lakshmi P - വൈഗാ ലക്ഷ്മി പി
Vaiga Lakshmi P – വൈഗാ ലക്ഷ്മി പി
10 Faroque – Kozhikkodu

Avani Ragesh - ആവണി രാഗേഷ്
Avani Ragesh – ആവണി രാഗേഷ്
09 Anchaam Vayal – Kasargodu
Check Also
You May Also Interested In More Posts With Malayalam Television and OTT

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

What Service Kerala TV Offering and Find The Most Popular Topics Searched Here, Please remember That we only provides the online information about TV Channels, OTT Releases and This Port do not have any Videos.